Sari la conținut principal
Pregătim ofertele . . .
Big Book of Small House Designs: 75 Award-Winning Plans for Your Dream House, 1,250 Square Feet or Less - Don Metz

Cel mai bun preț ?
99,15 Lei
Cel mai mic preț din ultimele 30 de zile
Prețul de azi este cel mai mic din ultimele 30 de zile, cu 8.2% sub medie.
Preț azi
99,15 lei
Medie 30 z.
108,01 lei
vs. medie
-8.2%
99,15 lei
99,15 lei min medie: 108,01 lei max 111,55 lei
Calculat din 7 zile de istoric înregistrat.

Istoric preț

Oferte disponibile — 1 magazin

Magazin Produs Trend ? Preț
În stoc · acum 14 ore
−11.1%
99,15 Lei
Vezi oferta

Produse similare

A Book of House Plans: A Book of House Plans Floor Plans for Original Designs of Various Architectural Types - W. H. Tuttle
Libris
Lighthouse Coloring Book: 20 Lighthouse Designs in a Variety of Styles from Zentangle Designs to Realistic Sketches - Adult Coloring World
Libris
Spirit of Chicano Park- a 5 book award winner, including a Tom�s Rivera Children's Book Award, 2021.: El esp�ritu del parque Chicano - Beatrice Zamora
Libris
-15% A Book of House Plans: A Book of House Plans Floor Plans for Original Designs of Various Architectural Types, Paperback/W. H. Tuttle
A Book of House Plans: A Book of House Plans Floor Plans for Original Designs of Various Architectural Types, Paperback/W. H. Tuttle
Elefant
-15% Small and Tiny House Plans Design Book: Small home plans + granny flat plans in Metric and Feet and Inches, Paperback/House Plans
Small and Tiny House Plans Design Book: Small home plans + granny flat plans in Metric and Feet and Inches, Paperback/House Plans
Elefant
WJEC Level 1/2 Vocational Award Engineering (Technical Award) - Student Book (Revised Edition), Paperback/Carl Williams