Sari la conținut principal
Pregătim ofertele . . .
Small and Tiny House Plans Design Book: Small home plans + granny flat plans in Metric and Feet and Inches, Paperback/House Plans

Cel mai bun preț ?
110,28 Lei
Cel mai mic preț din ultimele 30 de zile
Prețul de azi este cel mai mic din ultimele 30 de zile, cu 10.2% sub medie.
Preț azi
110,28 lei
Medie 30 z.
122,75 lei
vs. medie
-10.2%
110,28 lei
110,28 lei min medie: 122,75 lei max 128,99 lei
Calculat din 12 zile de istoric înregistrat.

Istoric preț

Oferte disponibile — 1 magazin

Magazin Produs Trend ? Preț
În stoc · acum 9 ore
−14.5%
110,28 Lei
Vezi oferta

Produse similare

Tiny House Plans: How to Build a Perfect Tiny Houses and Live Mortgage Free (Plans for Your Perfect Home Design and a Mortgage Free Life/Roger Gibson
Elefant
-15% A Book of House Plans: A Book of House Plans Floor Plans for Original Designs of Various Architectural Types, Paperback/W. H. Tuttle
A Book of House Plans: A Book of House Plans Floor Plans for Original Designs of Various Architectural Types, Paperback/W. H. Tuttle
Elefant
Tiny Houses: Complete Tiny House Guide with Construction Advice, Design Ideas, and Budgeting Tips for Tiny House Living, Paperback/John Campbell
Elefant
The Complete Tiny House Living Box Set 2 in 1: More Than 80 Creative Design Ideas for Living in Small Space!: (How to Build a Tiny House, Living Ideas, Paperback/Nadene Smith
Elefant
Tiny House Living: 40 Creative Design Ideas for Living in Small Space to Make Your Dreams Come True!: (Organization, Small Living, Small, Paperback/Nadene Smith