The Book on Rental Property Investing: How to Create Wealth and Passive Income Through Intelligent Buy & Hold Real Estate Investing! - Brandon Turner
Cel mai mic preț din ultimele 30 de zile
Prețul de azi este cel mai mic din ultimele 30 de zile, cu 5.9% sub medie.
Preț azi
133,87 lei
Medie 30 z.
142,24 lei
vs. medie
-5.9%
Calculat din 8 zile de istoric înregistrat.
Istoric preț
Oferte disponibile — 1 magazin
| Magazin | Produs | Trend ? | Preț | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
În stoc
·
acum 8 ore
|
−11.1% |
133,87 Lei
|
Vezi oferta |
Produse similare
Short Term Rental Investing: Step-By-Step Guide to Create a Vacation Property Business on Autopilot to Generate Passive Income and Retire Early - Breton Publications
Libris
Build a Rental Property Empire: The no-nonsense book on finding deals, financing the right way, and managing wisely. - Greg Helmerick
Libris
Buy, Rehab, Rent, Refinance, Repeat: The Brrrr Rental Property Investment Strategy Made Simple - David M. Greene
Libris
ABCs of Buying Rental Property: How You Can Achieve Financial Freedom in Five Years - Ken Mcelroy
Libris
The Self-Managing Landlord: More Profit, Time, and Peace of Mind with DIY Rental Property Management - Amelia Mcgee
Libris
The Millennial and Gen Z's Guide to Becoming a Rental Property Millionaire - Jacob Koch
Libris
Rental Property Insurance: An Investor's Guide to Insurance - Ryan A. Ingram
Libris
Long-Distance Real Estate Investing: How to Buy, Rehab, and Manage Out-Of-State Rental Properties - David M. Greene
Libris
-15%
Managing Rental Properties - rental property management 101 learn how to own rental real estate, manage & start a rental property investing business./Kenneth Parker