Short-Term Rental, Long-Term Wealth: Your Guide to Analyzing, Buying, and Managing Vacation Properties - Avery Carl
Preț mai mare ca de obicei
Prețul de azi este peste media ultimelor 30 de zile cu 3.8%. Cel mai mic preț în 30 de zile: 99,15 lei.
Preț azi
111,55 lei
Medie 30 z.
107,42 lei
vs. medie
+3.8%
Calculat din 6 zile de istoric înregistrat.
Istoric preț
Oferte disponibile — 1 magazin
| Magazin | Produs | Trend ? | Preț | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
În stoc
·
acum 22 ore
|
+12.5% |
111,55 Lei
|
Vezi oferta |
Produse similare
Short-Term Rental, Long-Term Wealth: Your Guide to Analyzing, Buying, and Managing Vacation Properties, Paperback/Avery Carl
Elefant
The Long Game: How to Be a Long-Term Thinker in a Short-Term World - Dorie Clark
Libris
Profitable Properties: Airbnb Insider Secrets to Find, Optimize, Price, & Book Direct any Short-Term Rental for Year-Round Occupancy - Daniel Vroman Rusteen
Libris
Short Term Rental Investing: Step-By-Step Guide to Create a Vacation Property Business on Autopilot to Generate Passive Income and Retire Early - Breton Publications
Libris
Winning Now, Winning Later: How Companies Can Succeed in the Short Term While Investing for the Long Term - David M. Cote
Libris
Evidence-Based Investing: To Invest Well Over a Long-Term, Sometimes You Have to First Survive the Short-Term - C. Theodore Hicks
Libris
Long-Term Secrets to Short-Term Trading - Larry Williams
Libris
Long-Distance Real Estate Investing: How to Buy, Rehab, and Manage Out-Of-State Rental Properties - David M. Greene
Libris
Stocks for the Long Run: The Definitive Guide to Financial Market Returns & Long-Term Investment Strategies, Sixth Edition - Jeremy Siegel
Libris