Japanese Furniture Projects in Solid Wood: Five Projects for the Home -
Cel mai mic preț din ultimele 30 de zile
Prețul de azi este cel mai mic din ultimele 30 de zile, cu 5.9% sub medie.
Preț azi
143,59 lei
Medie 30 z.
152,57 lei
vs. medie
-5.9%
Calculat din 10 zile de istoric înregistrat.
Istoric preț
Oferte disponibile — 1 magazin
| Magazin | Produs | Trend ? | Preț | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
În stoc
·
acum 4 ore
|
−11.1% |
143,59 Lei
|
Vezi oferta |
Produse similare
Simple Japanese Furniture: 24 Classic Step-By-Step Projects - Group Monomono
Libris
-14%
Woodworking Book: A Guide for Beginner Woodworking Basics and Projects (Making Furniture Using Wood and Wood Pallets on a Budget)/Abigail Lewis
Elefant
-16%
DIY Wood Pallet Projects: 35 Creative Upcycling Ideas to Decorate Your Home: (Wood Pallet, DIY Projects, DIY Household Tips, DIY Palette Project, Paperback/Nicholas White
Elefant
Furniture Flips. 25 Bright and Vibrant Painted Furniture Projects, Hardback/Joanne Condon
Elefant
Intermediate Guide to Japanese Joinery: The Secret to Making Complex Japanese Joints and Furniture Using Affordable Tools - Jin Izuhara
Libris
Simple Japanese Furniture. 24 Classic Step-By-Step Projects, Paperback/***
Elefant
-15%
Japanese Traditional Recipes: Easy Japanese Home Cookbook for Authentic Japanese Dishes, Paperback/Gakusha Takeshi
Elefant